viagra malaysia Corazones Negros – Pandora
LOADING
MENU
BACK
Info
Elsa y Elmar "Corazones Negros" Daniel Uribe
Daniel Uribe

CREDITS

Sony Music México

Creative Video Manager Gonzalo Ferrari
A&R Video Miguel Tafich
Management Paloma Coronado,Estibaliz Pangua
Director Daniel Uribe
Executive Producer Ana Laura Solis, Joe Solís, Aura Solís
Producer Jaume Rigual
Head of Production Alfonso Sanchez
DP Leo Calzoni
Production Design Luino Rojas
1st AD Karla Natsue Montes de Oca
2 AD Ximena Reygadas Line Producer Víctor Olea Jaime Set PA Rodrigo Frias
Key PA Miguel Olea Jaime
Prod. Coordinator Fairuz Ferrer
Runner Gabriel Najera
PA José Andres Garduzza
Scouter Iván Bosch
Focus Puller Fabian Monroy Quiroz
2nd AC Arturo Vázquez Cerón
Steadycam Juan Rodolfo Rodríguez Montalvo
Foto fija Diego Guillén
Wardrobe stylist Alonso Murillo Hinojosa Wardrobe Assistant 2 Ana Daniela Valle Martínez
Hair & Make Up Artist Sean Derbees Yanez MU Assistant, dia 1 y dia 2 Christian Enrique Gil
Hair Assistant, dia 1 Luis Alberto Garcia Pasten
Editor Daniel Uribe & Julian Rivera
Additional Editing Eddie Ringer & Alex Pirrone
Colorist Matt Osborne
Color Producer Blake Rice
Postproducer Julian Rivera
Compositing SungEun
Moon Gaffer Max Aguilar
Staff 1 Edgar Huitron Bermudes
Staff 2 Luis Enrique velazquez aguilar  Staff 3 Andrés Navarro Staff 4 Etan Jair Huitron Coss Staff 5 Juan Enrique Cruz Aguilar Staff 6 Víctor Manuel Trejo
Staff 7 Ernesto Vázquez DIT Eduardo Hernández VTR Omar Hernández
Art Coordinator Beatriz Cervantes
Art Decorator Martha Lucia VIlla Salinas
Set decorator 1 José Israel Vázquez Set decorator 2 Stephanie Gámez Rosado
Art Assistant Jaqueline Meneses García  Swing 1 Alberto Abrego Osorio
Swing 2 Ernesto Dueñas Ramirez Swing 3 Ethan Lopez Gonzalez Swing 4 Francisco Javier Jimenez Garduño
Swing 5 Irving Abrego Osorio Swing 6 José Luis Sáncéz Juarez Swing 7 Neftali Alvarado Martinez
Swing 8 Ricardo Marin Melgoza Swing 9 Ethan Lopez Gonzalez Swing 10 Francisco Vega Lopez
Camión decoración 1 Bernardino Hernandez Reynoso Camión decoración 2 Oscar Salcido Trejo
Contruction supervisor Julian Valdez Ruiz
Contruction staff 1 Gabino Tapia Hernández
Contruction staff 2 Daniel Jimarez Fabian
Contruction staff 3 Julio Valdéz Ceullar
Contruction staff 4 Victor Manuel Morales Torres
Coordinador de Picture Car Sergio Vladimir Reyes Driver Picture Car Juan Agustín “Travesuras” Cardoso
Fernanda Lizardi ,Vanesa Toga ,Paola Montaño ,Luz Meneses ,Albado Rodriguez ,Alexander Ang
Max Martinez ,Justo González
Casting Director Gilberto Rodríguez
Coordinadora de extras Luisa Fernanda Basilio Sánchez

AGRADECIMIENTOS 
Catering Maxy’s
EFD Equipment & Film Design Francisco Gutierrez, Florentino Ortiz
Laboratorio Grupo Diagnóstico David Bahena, Sanifilm, Karla Ramos, Diana Campos ,Fabián Su Wood
Claudia Salazar, Karla Mendoza, Ivonne Mora, Esperanza Islas, Julian Rivera Salvador Jiménez
EXTRAS   
Maria Fernanda Flores Lizardi, Vanesa Toga, Albano Javier Rodríguez, Alexander Isaias Ang Morteo
Paola Andrea Montaño, Max Martínez, Luz del Carmen Meneses Sánchez ,Justo González larrazabal